Lumberton Youth Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Lumberton Youth Association - Fall 2016 Recreation Soccer Game Schedule

 

  Micro Division     Freshman Division     Juniors  Division     Seniors  Division
  Time Team-A Team-B     Time Team-A Team-B     Time Team-A Team-B     Time Team-A Team-B
10-Sep 9 Asaro Baker   10-Sep 8:30 Prince Pertas   10-Sep 8:30 Guardino Buckno   10-Sep 8:30 Stutzman Fetterolf
  10:15 Hannigan Dineen     9:30 Meadows Kuzma     9:30 Fischl Carter     9:30 Nasuti Burgan
            10:30 Fischel Daniel                    
  9 Asaro Hannigan             17-Sep 8:30 Guardino Fischl   17-Sep 8:30 Stutzman Burgan
17-Sep 10:15 Baker Dineen   17-Sep 8:30 Prince Meadows     9:30 Carter Buckno     9:30 Nasuti Fetterolf
            9:30 Pertas Fischel                    
  9 Hannigan Baker     10:30 Kuzma Daniel   24-Sep 8:30 Guardino Carter   24-Sep 8:30 Nasuti Stutzman
24-Sep 10:15 Asaro Dineen               9:30 Fischl Buckno     9:30 Fetterolf Burgan
          24-Sep 8:30 Petras Daniel                    
1-Oct 9 Hannigan Dineen     9:30 Prince Kuzma   1-Oct 8:30 Guardino Buckno   1-Oct 8:30 Nasuti Burgan
  10:15 Asaro Baker     10:30 Meadows Fischl     9:30 Fischl Carter     9:30 Strutzman Fetterolf
                                     
15-Oct 9 Baker Dineen   1-Oct 8:30 Petras Kuzma   15-Oct 8:30 Carter Buckno   15-Oct 8:30 Nasuti fetterolf
  10:15 Asaro Hannigan     9:30 Meadows Daniel     9:30 Guardino Fischl     9:30 Stutzman Burgan
            10:30 Prince Fischl                    
22-Oct 9 Hannigan Baker             22-Oct 8:30 Guardino  Carter    22-Oct 8:30 Fetterolf Burgan
  10:15 Asaro Dineen   15-Oct 8:30 Prince Daniel     9:30 Fischl Buckno     9:30 Nasuti Stutzman
            9:30 Kuzma Fischl                    
29-Oct 9 Asaro Baker     10:30 Petras Meadows   29-Oct 8:30 Fischl Carter   29-Oct 8:30 Stutzman Fetterolf
  10:15 Hannigan Dineen               9:30 Guardino Buckno     9:30 Nasuti Burgan
          22-Oct 8:30 Meadows Kuzma                    
5-Nov 9 Asaro Hannigan     9:30 Fischl Daniel   5-Nov 8:30 Carter Buckno   5-Nov 8:30 Stutzman Burgan
  10:15 Baker Dineen     10:30 Prince Petras     9:30 Guardino Fischl     9:30 Nasuti Fetterolf
                                     
          29-Oct 8:30 Kuzma Daniel                    
            9:30 Prince Meadows                    
            10:30 Petras Fischl                    
                                     
          5-Nov 8:30 Meadows Fischl                    
            9:30 Prince Kuzma                    
            10:30 Petras Daniel